FAQs Complain Problems

NEWS

Pages

कर्मचारी

Photo Name Designation Section Email Phone
Chetnath Aryal Chief Administrative officer cao.besishaharmun@gmail.com 9856009111
Kishan Raj Chiluwal under secretary Education kishanrajchiluwal@gmail.com 9846461729
Ram Krishan Tripathi Section Officer(Level 8th) Education 9846074401
shambhu prasad ghimire I.A.E. Officer (Level 7th) Planning and Administration Department Head shambhupdghimire@gmail.com 9846074609
Manoj Singh Bohara Public Health Officer (Level 7th) Health Department Head msbohara7@gmail.com 9856046577
Srijana Poudel Account Officer(Level 7th) Account Department Head lekha.besishaharmun@gmail.com 9745282472
Bishal Dhakal Engineer (Level 7th) Engineering Department Head dhakalbishal27@gmail.com 9867375782
Mukesh Kunwar Information Technology Officer Information Communication Technology Department Head ito.besishaharmun@gmail.com 9869814545
Pasang Jirel Engineer ward 10 9846496967
Harichandra Basnet Engineer Engineering basnethari725@gmail.com 9846181725
Hari Bahadur Lohani Account Officer(Level 6th) Planning hblohani@gmail.com 9846099072
Amar Kumar Shrestha Account Officer(Level 6th) account amarkstha5544@gmail.com 9856085043
Meghendra Pokhrel Program Officer Social Development Department Head pokharelmegh@gmail.com 9846074740
Ghanshyam Tiwari Employment coordinator Employment Service Center Head sabinsathi2013@gmail.com 9849638512
Gobind Bahadur Raut Officer Secretariat of the Judicial Committee and Market Monitoring Department Head prasasan.besishaharmun@gmail.com 9846099266
Ghan Bahadur Kutal Officer Ward No. 8 And Besishahar Municipality gb.kutal@gmai.com 9856045458
Sushila Shrestha Officer Revenue Branch and Cooperative Development Department Head sushila.yes@gmail.com 9846074533
Dipesh Adhikari Agriculture Officer Agriculture dipeshadhikari57@gmail.com 9846645795
Sandeep Bista Veterinary Doctor Veterinary sandeep.bista69@gmail.com 9845330915
Shreejana Pandey Chiluwal Assistant Level Five Education shreejana.chiluwal@gmail.com 9841973398
Sudhir Kumar Shrestha Sub Engineer Employment Service Center sudhirkumarshrestha@gmail.com 9846086981
Suraj Pariyar Sub Engineer Ward No. 3 9841053926
Bidur Neupane Omniscient Urban Development 9841636724
Resham Ghimire Computer Operator Information Technology res.sureshut@live.com 9856045121
Santosh Kumar Sah Ward Secretary (Assistant Level Fifth) Administration Depart santoshsah7717@gmail.com 9844207717
Purna Bahadur Bholan Ward Secretary (Assistant Level Fifth) Ward No.6,7 purna.tamang281@gmail.com 9846274281
Shova Dixit Thapa Ward Secretary (Assistant Level Fifth) Ward No. 3 shovadixithapa@gmail.com 9846567206
Sunil Ghimire MIS Operator Social Security and Registration sunilghimire334@gmail.com 9862382481
Sangita ghimire MIS Operator Social Security and Registration sangitaghimire380@gmail.com 9846369353
Durga Kumari Gurung Office Helper Five Store 9846099578
Prakash Poudel Ward Engineer Ward No. 9 parkashpoudel120@gmail.com 9856051190
Sajuma Ghimire Ward Engineer Engineering sajumaa.ghimire@gmail.com 9856008502
Krishna Thapa Lab Technician Udipur Health Post 9869328298
Manoj Thapa Employment Assistant Employment Department yamtiic33@gmail.com 9846753515
Dhan Kumari Dura Women Devlopment invigilator 9866020010
Subas Chiluwal Livestock Service Technician Veterinary subaschiluwal719@gmail.com 9847848719
Sovit Suyal Pra. Sa., Agriculture Agriculture Department sovitthapa587@gmail.com 9843304063
Krishna Raj Sedhain As. Accountant account sedhainrk@gmail.com 9841018916
Milan Shrestha Na. Pra. Sa Agriculture Department cresthamilan3@gmail.com 9844147908
Ram Prasad Adhikari Office Assistant Store, Ward No. 11 9856046320
Suman Babu Ghimire As. Computer Operator Health itsmesumang@gmail/com 9843023893
Maita Gurung As. Computer Operator Ward No. 8 9846429602
Mina Gurung As. Computer Operator Ward No. 4 9846099742
Sunita Ghimire Dhakal As. Computer Operator Ward No. 9 9846368038
Rashmila K.C. As. Computer Operator Ward No. 3 9846560547
Netra Bahadur Bohara As. Computer Operator Ward No. 5 9846074122
Pratima Sedhai Panta As. Computer Operator Information Technology 9846644538
Yam Adhikari City Guard Sub Inspector City inspection unit 9866021216
Yubaraj Sunar Junior Veterinary technician assistant Veterinary yubarajsunar73@gmail.com 9860483273
Sarala Adhikari Field Helper MIS sarala.adhikari263@gmail.com 9846074263
Birjung Gurung Na. Pra. Sa Agriculture 9845838482
Riha Thapa magar Enterprise development facilitator Enterprises development 9812521672
Anju Kumari Rana Enterprise development facilitator Enterprises development rana.anju67@gmail.com 9864944694
Namuna Dhakal Livestock Service Technician Veterinary dhakalnamuna56@gmail.com 9867421846
ajay kumar mandal Ward Engineer Ward 11 civilengineeringking11@gmail.com 9862550330
Iman Sing Gurung Ward Engineer Ward No. 5 imangurung101@gmail.com 9846193700
kulchandra bhandari Ward Engineer ward 6 9856045273
Shankar Shrestha Ward Engineer Ward No. 3 newa.shankar12@gmail.com 9846734035
Sabhyata Gautam Ward Secretary (Assistant Level Fourth) Ward No. 1 9856067188
Mamata KC Ward Secretary (Assistant Level Fourth) Ward No. 6 kc03177@gmail.com 9864221018
Ram Krishan Kunwar Ward Secretary (Assistant Level Fourth) Ward No. 7 9846644583
Ram Krishna Dhakal Ward Secretary (Assistant Level Fourth) Ward No. 4 dram8875@gmail.com 9843562978
Anil Shrestha Ward Engineer Ward No. 10 9847303149
Sumitra Shrestha Ward Engineer Ward No. 1 9846099164
Pashupati Dhungana Health Assistant Health 9846368346
Ram Kumari Ghimire Social Mobilizer Ward No. 10 9846123886
Shankar Pandey Office Assistant Ward No. 11 9846316592
Bigyan Thapa Deuja As. Computer Operator Ward No. 2 9845711199
Raju Sedhain City Guard Hawaldar City inspection unit 9861008337
Shiv Shrestha Driver Ambulance 9856014394
Ram Krisna Sedhain Driver Besishahar Municipality Office 9846272721
Amaber Bahadur Basnet Driver Light Vehicle 9846170610
Nabin Gurung Driver JCB Operator 9814160044
Basudev Adhikari Fire Fighter firefighter adhikaribasudev303@gmail.com 9746283004
Narayan Thapa Fire Fighter Fire engine 9846489888
Raju Gubhaju Fire Fighter Fire engine rajugubhaju123@gmail.com 9816179961
Goma Aryal City Police City inspection unit 9806516985
Sunita B.K. City Police City inspection unit 9806724739
Netra Bahadur Adhikari City Police City inspection unit 9806684656
Punam Gurung City Police City inspection unit 9826133061
Ishwar Adhikari City Police City inspection unit 9815181782
Ankila K.C. Shrestha City Police City inspection unit 9846249579
Narayan Kami City Police City inspection unit 9864333990
Ram Lal Shrestha Electrician 9846074401
Katak Bahadur Bohara Office Helper Ward No. 3 9816151588
Nunsubha Gurung Office Helper Besishahar Municipality Office 9866021957
Manju Rana Office Helper Ward No. 8 9846374616
Rajesh Baral Office Helper Besishahar Municipality Office 9866190481
Dammar Jung Gurung Office Helper Ward No. 4 9846995207
Gopal Bahadur Kunwar Office Helper Ward No. 9 9846780050
Chok Bahadur gurung Office Helper Ward No. 1 9803486355
Roshani Aryal Office Helper Ward No. 7 9861477244
Prem Bahadur Basnet Office Helper Ward No. 7 9846700463
Kripa Shrestha Office Helper Besishahar Municipality Office 9846759955
Bhupa Singh Rimal Office Helper Ward No. 6 9846763762
Sunita Tamang Office Helper Ward No. 2 9846535900
Ram Chandra Bhujel Office Helper Ward No. 11 9815460807
Man Maya Thapa Office Helper Agriculture 9846110423
Sitaram Pokhrel Office Helper Besishahar Municipality Office 9846125932
Rina Gurung Office Helper Ward No. 10 9866451932
Kabita Gurung Office Helper Education 9846717006
Pabitra Pandey Adhikari Office Helper Agriculture
Bi maya Gurung Office Helper Ward No. 5 9819151277
Bail Kumari Thapa Office Helper Ward No. 8 9846128820