FAQs Complain Problems

NEWS

Pages

कर्मचारी

Photo Name Designation Section Email Phone
Janardan Adhikari Chief Administrative officer cao.besishaharmun@gmail.com 9856009111
Kishan Raj Chiluwal Information Officer Education kishanrajchiluwal@gmail.com 9846461729
ManojSingh Bohara Public Health Officer Health msbohara7@gmail.com 9856046577
Ram Krishan Tripathi School inspector Education 9846074401
Bimala Gaihre Officer Administration bmala.gaihre@gmail.com 9846623473
Sushila Shrestha Officer Tax Revenue sushila.yes@gmail.com 9846074533
Mukesh Kunwar Information Technology Officer Information Technology ito.besishaharmun@gmail.com 9869814545
Bishal Dhakal Engineer Engineering dhakalbishal27@gmail.com 9867375782
shambhu prasad ghimire Internal Audit Officer Planning shambhupdghimire@gmail.com 9846074609
Meghendra Pokhrel Program Officer Municipality Office pokharelmegh@gmail.com 9856046209
Surya Prasad Sedhain Officer Agriculture suryaprasadsedhain@gmail.com 9846141383
Ghanshyam Tiwari Employment coordinator Employment sabinsathi2013@gmail.com 9849638512
Pankaj Kumar Jha Engineer Reconstruction pankajjha675@gmail.com 9817808648
Amar Kumar Shrestha Accountant account amarkstha5544@gmail.com 9846085544
Gobind Bahadur Raut Nayab Subba Administration 9846099266
Ghan Bahadur Kutal Ward Secretary Ward No. 8 gb.kutal@gmai.com 9856045458
Mahadev Shah Sub Engineer Engineering shahmahadev12@gmail.com 9846074570
Hari Bahdur Dhital Officer Veterinary hdhital123@gmail.com 9846026022
sujan shrestha Sub Engineer Engineering sujansth44@gmail.com 9856044606
Sudhir Kumar Shrestha Sub Engineer Employment sudhirkumarshrestha@gmail.com 9846086981
Prakash Poudel Sub Engineer Engineering parkashpoudel120@gmail.com 9846751189
Hari Bahadur Lohani Nayab Subba Planning hblohani@gmail.com 9846099072
Sajuma Ghimire Sub Engineer Engineering sajumaa.ghimire@gmail.com 9866008502
Chhabilal Lamichane Ward Secretary Ward No. 3 uniquekamal10@gmail.com 9840603545
Dhan Kumari Dura Women Devlopment invigilator 9866020010
Pasang Jirel Sub Engineer Engineering 9846496967
Sabina Chapagain Ward Secretary Ward No. 10 sabinasharma.125@gmail.com 9867690810
Sunil Ghimire MIS Operator MIS sunilghimire334@gmail.com 9862382481
Ishwori Prasad Chiluwal Ward Secretary Ward No. 9 9756004040
Manoj Pokhrel Ward Secretary Ward No. 11 pokhrelmanoj1994@gmail.com 9860088321
Sangita ghimire MIS Operator MIS sangitaghimire380@gmail.com 9846369353
Manahari Acharya Nayab Subba Education manahariharipau@gmail.com 9849225003
Ram kumar Awal Sub Engineer Reconstruction ramkuwar.awal56@gmail.com 9846434479
Harichandra Basnet Sub Engineer Engineering basnethari725@gmail.com 9846181725
Yam Adhikari City Guard Sub Inspector City inspection unit 9866021216
Gagan Saru Magar Enterprise development facilitator Enterprises development 9812521672
Anju Kumari Rana Enterprise development facilitator Enterprises development rana.anju67@gmail.com 9864944694
Surya Prasad Pokhrel Assistant Sub-Engineer Engineering 9846265549
Durga Kumari Gurung Kharidar 9846099578
Santosh Kumar Sah Ward Secretary Ward No.2 santoshsah7717@gmail.com 9844207717
Resham Ghimire Computer Operator Information Technology res.sureshut@live.com 9856045121
Sarala Adhikari Field Helper MIS sarala.adhikari263@gmail.com 9846074263
Purna Bahadur Bholan Ward Secretary Ward No.5 purna.tamang281@gmail.com 9846274281
Krishna Raj Sedhain As. Accountant account sedhainrk@gmail.com 9841018916
Pratima Sedhai Panta As. Computer Operator Information Technology 9846644538
Ram Krishna Dhakal Ward Secretary Ward No. 4 dram8875@gmail.com 9843562978
Ram Prasad Adhikari Office Assistant Besishahar Municipality Office 9846123320
Birjung Gurung Na. Pra. Sa Agriculture 9845838482
kulchandra bhandari Assistant Sub-Engineer Engineering 9856045273
Kumar Aryal Adviser 9846847311
Subhechha Regmi Assistant Sub-Engineer Reconstruction 9846716732
Rashmi Ghimire Assistant Sub-Engineer Engineering harpal.2070@gmail.com 9861479287
Suman Babu Ghimire As. Computer Operator Health itsmesumang@gmail/com 9843023893
Milan Raj Pandey Assistant Sub-Engineer Reconstruction pandeymilan.ove@gmail.com 9810112788
Sabhyata Gautam Ward Secretary Ward No. 1 9856067188
Yubaraj Sunar Junior Veterinary technician assistant Veterinary yubarajsunar73@gmail.com 9860483273
Sunita Ghimire Dhakal As. Computer Operator Ward No. 9 9846368038
Rashmila K.C. As. Computer Operator Ward No. 3 9846560547
Netra Bahadur Bohara As. Computer Operator 9846074122
Mina Gurung As. Computer Operator Ward No. 4 9846099742
Maita Gurung As. Computer Operator Ward No. 8 9846429602
Raju Sedhain City Guard Hawaldar City inspection unit 9861008337
Ram Krishan Kunwar Office Helper Ward No. 7 9846644583
Ram Kumari Ghimire Social Mobilizer Ward No. 10 9846123886
Bigyan Thapa Deuja As. Computer Operator Ward No. 2 9845711199
Bishnu Maya Bhandari Agri Volunteer Agriculture anubhandari350@gmail.com 9863178145
Manoj Neupane Veterinary Volunteer Veterinary manojneupane035@gmail.com 9846760912
Kumar Gurung Assistant Sub-Engineer Engineering kgrg4682@gmail.com 9815124682
Narayan Kami City Guard City inspection unit 9864333990
Goma Aryal City Guard City inspection unit 9806516985
Sunita B.K. City Guard City inspection unit 9806724739
Punam Gurung City Guard City inspection unit 9826133061
Netra Bahadur Adhikari City Guard City inspection unit 9806684656
Ankila K.C. Shrestha City Guard City inspection unit 9846249579
Ishwar Adhikari City Guard City inspection unit 9815181782
Raju Gubhaju Fire Fighter Fire engine rajugubhaju123@gmail.com 9816179961
Shankar Pandey Office Helper Ward No. 11 9846316592
Ram Lal Shrestha Electrician 9846074401
Amaber Bahadur Basnet Driver Light Vehicle 9846170610
Narayan Thapa Fire Fighter Fire engine 9846489888
Ram Krisna Sedhain Driver Besishahar Municipality Office 9846272721
Binod Gurung Driver JCB 9845762587
Bhim Bahadur Ghimire Office Assistant Besishahar Municipality Office 9846128408
Kabita Gurung Office Assistant Education 9846717006
Prem Bahadur Basnet Office Assistant Ward No. 7 9846700463
Nand Maya Baral Office Assistant Veterinary 9846181413
Rajesh Baral Office Assistant Besishahar Municipality Office 9866190481
Rina Gurung Office Assistant Ward No. 10 9866451932
Bhupa Singh Rimal Office Assistant Ward No. 6 9846763762
Nunsubha Gurung Office Assistant Besishahar Municipality Office 9866021957
Roshani Aryal Office Assistant Besishahar Municipality Office 9861477244
Kripa Shrestha Office Assistant Besishahar Municipality Office 9846759955
Bi maya Gurung Office Assistant Ward No. 5 9819151277
Bhuwani Shankar Reghmi Office Assistant Ward No. 11 9846745968
Pabitra Pandey Adhikari Office Assistant
Man Maya Thapa Office Assistant Besishahar Municipality Office 9846110423
Dammar Jung Gurung Office Assistant Ward No. 4 9846995207
Sitaram Pokhrel Office Assistant Besishahar Municipality Office 9846125932
Manju Rana Office Assistant Ward No. 8 9846374616
Sunita Tamang Office Assistant Ward No. 2 9846535900