FAQs Complain Problems

कर्मचारी

Photo Name Designation Section Email Phone
Ima Nath Kadel Chief Administrative officer cao.besishaharmun@gmail.com 9856009111
Kishan Raj Chiluwal Information Officer Education kishanrajchiluwal@gmail.com 9846461729
Ram Krishan Tripathi Section Officer(Level 8th) Education 9846074401
shambhu prasad ghimire I.A.E. Officer (Level 7th) Planning shambhupdghimire@gmail.com 9846074609
Manoj Singh Bohara Public Health Officer (Level 7th) Health msbohara7@gmail.com 9856046577
Srijana Poudel Account Officer(Level 7th) account Department lekha.besishaharmun@gmail.com 9745282472
Bishal Dhakal Engineer (Level 7th) Engineering dhakalbishal27@gmail.com 9867375782
Mukesh Kunwar Information Technology Officer Information Technology ito.besishaharmun@gmail.com 9869814545
Harichandra Basnet Engineer Engineering basnethari725@gmail.com 9846181725
Pasang Jirel Engineer ward 10 9846496967
Hari Bahadur Lohani Account Officer(Level 6th) Planning hblohani@gmail.com 9846099072
Amar Kumar Shrestha Account Officer(Level 6th) account amarkstha5544@gmail.com 9856085043
Meghendra Pokhrel Program Officer Municipality Office pokharelmegh@gmail.com 9846074740
Ghanshyam Tiwari Employment coordinator Employment sabinsathi2013@gmail.com 9849638512
Gobind Bahadur Raut Officer Administration 9846099266
Ghan Bahadur Kutal Officer Ward No. 8 gb.kutal@gmai.com 9856045458
Surya Prasad Sedhain Officer Agriculture suryaprasadsedhain@gmail.com 9846141383
Sushila Shrestha Officer Tax Revenue sushila.yes@gmail.com 9846074533
Durga Kumari Gurung Office Helper Five 9846099578
Dipesh Adhikari Agriculture Officer Agriculture dipeshadhikari57@gmail.com 9846645795
Sandeep Bista Veterinary Doctor Veterinary sandeep.bista69@gmail.com 9845330915
Gopal Bahadur Kunwar Office Helper Ward No. 9 9846780050
Shreejana Pandey Chiluwal Assistant Level Five Education shreejana.chiluwal@gmail.com 9841973398
Sudhir Kumar Shrestha Sub Engineer Employment sudhirkumarshrestha@gmail.com 9846086981
Bidur Neupane Omniscient Urban Development 9841636724
Resham Ghimire Computer Operator Information Technology res.sureshut@live.com 9856045121
Santosh Kumar Sah Ward Secretary (Assistant Level Fifth) Ward No.2 santoshsah7717@gmail.com 9844207717
Purna Bahadur Bholan Ward Secretary (Assistant Level Fifth) Ward No.5 purna.tamang281@gmail.com 9846274281
Shova Dixit Thapa Ward Secretary (Assistant Level Fifth) Ward No. 9 shovadixithapa@gmail.com 9846567206
Pratibha Budha Magar Livestock Technical Veterinary pratibhamagar81@gmail.com 9869082280
Sangita ghimire MIS Operator MIS sangitaghimire380@gmail.com 9846369353
Sunil Ghimire MIS Operator MIS sunilghimire334@gmail.com 9862382481
Prakash Poudel Ward Engineer Engineering parkashpoudel120@gmail.com 9846751189
Sajuma Ghimire Ward Engineer Engineering sajumaa.ghimire@gmail.com 9856008502
Krishna Thapa Lab Technician Health Department 9869328298
Manoj Thapa Employment Assistant Employment Department yamtiic33@gmail.com 9846753515
Subas Chiluwal Livestock Service Technician Veterinary subaschiluwal719@gmail.com 9847848719
Sovit Suyal Pra. Sa., Agriculture Agriculture Department sovitthapa587@gmail.com 9843304063
Krishna Raj Sedhain As. Accountant account sedhainrk@gmail.com 9841018916
Milan Shrestha Na. Pra. Sa Agriculture Department crsthamilan3@gmail.com 9844147908
Ram Prasad Adhikari Office Assistant Besishahar Municipality Office 9856046320
Mina Gurung As. Computer Operator Ward No. 4 9846099742
Suman Babu Ghimire As. Computer Operator Health itsmesumang@gmail/com 9843023893
Rashmila K.C. As. Computer Operator Ward No. 3 9846560547
Netra Bahadur Bohara As. Computer Operator Ward No. 5 9846074122
Pratima Sedhai Panta As. Computer Operator Information Technology 9846644538
Sunita Ghimire Dhakal As. Computer Operator Ward No. 9 9846368038
Maita Gurung As. Computer Operator Ward No. 8 9846429602
Yam Adhikari City Guard Sub Inspector City inspection unit 9866021216
Yubaraj Sunar Junior Veterinary technician assistant Veterinary yubarajsunar73@gmail.com 9860483273
Sarala Adhikari Field Helper MIS sarala.adhikari263@gmail.com 9846074263
Birjung Gurung Na. Pra. Sa Agriculture 9845838482
Riha Thapa magar Enterprise development facilitator Enterprises development 9812521672
Anju Kumari Rana Enterprise development facilitator Enterprises development rana.anju67@gmail.com 9864944694
Namuna Dhakal Livestock Service Technician Veterinary dhakalnamuna56@gmail.com 9867421846
Shankar Shrestha Ward Engineer Ward No. 3 newa.shankar12@gmail.com 9846734035
Iman Sing Gurung Ward Engineer Ward No. 5 imangurung101@gmail.com 9846193700
kulchandra bhandari Ward Engineer ward 6 9856045273
Sabhyata Gautam Ward Secretary (Assistant Level Fourth) Ward No. 1 9856067188
Ram Krishan Kunwar Ward Secretary (Assistant Level Fourth) Ward No. 7 9846644583
Mamata KC Ward Secretary (Assistant Level Fourth) Ward No. 6 kc03177@gmail.com 9864221018
Ram Krishna Dhakal Ward Secretary (Assistant Level Fourth) Ward No. 4 dram8875@gmail.com 9843562978
Pashupati Dhungana Health Assistant Health 9846368346
Ram Kumari Ghimire Social Mobilizer Ward No. 10 9846123886
Shankar Pandey Office Assistant Ward No. 11 9846316592
Bigyan Thapa Deuja As. Computer Operator Ward No. 2 9845711199
Raju Sedhain City Guard Hawaldar City inspection unit 9861008337
Dhan Kumari Dura Women Devlopment invigilator 9866020010
Shiv Shrestha Driver Ambulance 9856014394
Amaber Bahadur Basnet Driver Light Vehicle 9846170610
Nabin Gurung Driver JCB Operator 9814160044
Ram Krisna Sedhain Driver Besishahar Municipality Office 9846272721
Narayan Thapa Fire Fighter Fire engine 9846489888
Basudev Adhikari Fire Fighter firefighter adhikaribasudev303@gmail.com 9746283004
Raju Gubhaju Fire Fighter Fire engine rajugubhaju123@gmail.com 9816179961
Goma Aryal City Police City inspection unit 9806516985
Sunita B.K. City Police City inspection unit 9806724739
Netra Bahadur Adhikari City Police City inspection unit 9806684656
Punam Gurung City Police City inspection unit 9826133061
Ishwar Adhikari City Police City inspection unit 9815181782
Ankila K.C. Shrestha City Police City inspection unit 9846249579
Narayan Kami City Police City inspection unit 9864333990
Ram Lal Shrestha Electrician 9846074401
Katak Bahadur Bohara Office Helper Ward No. 3 9816151588
Pabitra Pandey Adhikari Office Helper Agriculture
Kabita Gurung Office Helper Education 9846717006
Prem Bahadur Basnet Office Helper Ward No. 7 9846700463
Nand Maya Baral Office Helper Veterinary 9846181413
Rina Gurung Office Helper Ward No. 10 9866451932
Rajesh Baral Office Helper Besishahar Municipality Office 9866190481
Roshani Aryal Office Helper Ward No. 7 9861477244
Bhuwani Shankar Reghmi Office Helper Ward No. 11 9846745968
Kripa Shrestha Office Helper Besishahar Municipality Office 9846759955
Bhupa Singh Rimal Office Helper Ward No. 6 9846763762
Bi maya Gurung Office Helper Ward No. 5 9819151277
Nunsubha Gurung Office Helper Besishahar Municipality Office 9866021957
Manju Rana Office Helper Ward No. 8 9846374616
Man Maya Thapa Office Helper Besishahar Municipality Office 9846110423
Dammar Jung Gurung Office Helper Ward No. 4 9846995207
Sunita Tamang Office Helper Ward No. 2 9846535900
Sitaram Pokhrel Office Helper Besishahar Municipality Office 9846125932
Bail Kumari Thapa Office Helper Besishahar Municipality Office 9846128820